Today, I receive all God’s love for me. Today, I open myself to the unbounded, limitless, overflowing abundance of God’s Universe. Today, I open myself to your Blessings, healing and miracles.Today, I open myself to God’s Word so that I become more like Jesus Everyday. Today, I proclaim that I’m God’s Beloved, I’m God’s Servant, I’m God’s powerful champion, And because I am blessed, I will bless the world, In Jesus Name, Amen.

RUPTURED BRAIN ANEURYSM: Living with a Broken Brain

RUPTURED BRAIN ANEURYSM: Living with a Broken Brain. A unique insight into the fragility of the extraordinary human brain. A true st...

Thursday, December 8, 2011



Details
  • Sale Period is from December 8 to 11, 2011.
  • Travelling Period is from December 11-15 & 16-25, 2011 and December 31, 2011 to March 15, 2012.
  • Book and buy through www.philippineairlines.com using MasterCard or VISA credit card or BancNet ATM card. Or, purchase tickets at any PAL ticket office or DTP travel agents.
  • Limited seats only.
  • Applicable One-way Surcharges (YQ): Luzon - P296, Visayas - P300 and Mindanao - P400.
  • ALL-IN One-way fares are inclusive of Surcharges and V.A.T. but exclusive of P15 Aviation Security Fee (ASF).
  • Valid for one way and combinable for roundtrip travel on economy class.
  • Mileage Accrual: 25% mileage accrual on Fiesta (Economy) class.
  • Free Baggage Allowance: 15 kgs. for Fiesta (Economy) class.

Fiesta Class (Economy)Base FareBase Fare + SurchargeAll-In Fare
Legazpi 388684766
Iloilo588888995
Kalibo or Roxas6889881107
Laoag78810841214
Bacolod, Cebu or Tagbilaran78810881219
Puerto Princesa88811841326
Dumaguete or Tacloban88811881331
Cotabato, Ozamiz, Dipolog or Zamboanga108814881667
Cagayan de Oro, Davao or General Santos148818882115
Butuan168820882339
Travel PeriodDecember 11-15, 2011
Fiesta Class (Economy)Base FareBase Fare + SurchargeAll-In Fare
Legazpi 288584654
Iloilo488788883
Kalibo or Roxas588888995
Laoag6889841102
Bacolod, Cebu or Tagbilaran6889881107
Puerto Princesa78810881219
Dumaguete or Tacloban78810841214
Cotabato, Ozamiz, Dipolog or Zamboanga98813881555
Cagayan de Oro, Davao or General Santos138817882003
Butuan158819882227
Travel PeriodDecember 16 to 25, 2011 and
December 31, 2011 to March 15, 2012



0 comments:

Post a Comment

Welcome

 

Travel, Photographs and Lifestyle Copyright © 2010 LKart Theme is Designed by Lasantha